Exhibitor Medium Awards
Anderson, Sandra Jewelry, Fiber, Mixed Media
Barone, Gary Wood 2014 Best of Show
Becker, Kenneth Wood
Bigler, Lonny Wood
Briski, Justin Wood
Brunk, Mary
Burrow, Danette Folk Art; Painting/Drawing; Mixed Media
Burss, Cheryl Jewelry
Carlson, Linda Glass
Cartwright, John Painting/Drawing
Cavadini, Angela Glass, Jewelry
Christensen, Sharon Painting/Drawing
Clements, Ryan Painting/Drawing
Crow, Ron & Virginia Folk Art
Dahl, Nichole Glass; Painting/Drawing; Mixed Media
Davidson, Lynn Jewelry
Diederich, Becky Wood, Painting/Drawing, Mixed Media
DeWall, Cindy Metal Work
Dienger, CJ and Kris Cement
Dorf, Judy Jewelry
Eckles, Jan Jewelry
Elsoffer, Debbie
Elsoffer, Elizabeth Jewelry
Fox, Mary Jo Painting/Drawing
Fries, Susan Photography
Frietsche, MaryAnn & Rick Jewelry
Galster, William Wood
Ganz, Joyce Fiber
Garren, Lake Jewelry 2015 Best of Show
Gehrke, Dawn Wood; Jewelry
Gierok, George Wood; Sculpture
Glenzinski, Alice Wood
Goldman, Annie Ceramic
Gorski, Diane Fiber
Griffeths, John Turned Wood
Guenther, Jan Fiber
Hager, Judy Wood, Jewelry, & Fiber
Hall, Ashton Painting/Drawing
Hamm, Patricia Mayhew Painting/Drawing
Hassert, Tom Ceramic
Haug, Cheri Jewelry
Hazelton, Sheila Painting/Drawing
Hei, Rebecca Jewelry & Fiber
Heiden, Darryl & Delores Jewlery
Helgerson, Connie Painting/Drawing
Hermanson, Mary Fiber
Hestekin, Jenna Photography; Sculpture; Painting/Drawing
Humpal, Maxine Fiber, Mixed Media
Hungerholt, Lori Fiber
Jasso, Marie Mixed Media
Jiracek, Larry Wood
Kaltenberg, Emily Wood
Knudson, Stacy Jewelry
Knutson, Alvin B. Wood, Glass, Candles
Koehler, Susan Ceramic
Kook, Molli Glass
Kruschke, Robert Photography
Kuester, Heidi Mixed Media
Laffe, Shelly Metal, Jewelry
Lisowski, Carmen
Lundblad, Ruth Painting/Drawing
Mack, Karen Homemade Wine and Beer Jelly
Martinson, Patty Fiber
McAllen, Julie Painting/Drawing
McPherson, Elizabeth Mixed Media
Meyer, April Wood, Mixed Media
Miller, Duane Pen & Ince
Miller, Kay Fiber
Moen, Tim Mixed Media
Moga, Beth Fiber
Nelson, Kelly Jewelry
Newquist, Marcia Jewelry
Olson, Jeannette Jewelry
Olson, Jim Wood
Onsrud, Bob & Jackie Wood
Pederson, Melanie Wood; Metal
Pelowski, Connie Metal
Pronschinske, Celeste Painting/Drawing Wood
Pronschinske, Gerald Wood
Ptacek, Chris Glass
Ptacek, Sue Wood
Rasmussen, Melody Mixed Media
Resheske, Barb Jewelry
Riechel, Robert Painting/Drawing
Rippley, Laura & Ella Ceramic; Mixed Media
Ristow, Robert Wood 2014 Guest of Honor
Rodgers, Connie Jewelry
Rops, Paul Wood
Rover, William Sculpture; Artwork
Sampson, Sue Painting 2013 Chairman’s Award
Sendelbach, Eloise Jewelry, Printmaking, Mixed Media
Sense, Wendy Wood; Glass; Jewelry; Fiber
Shanklin, Deborah Mixed Media
Singer, Mary Painting
Spangberg, Ashley Jewelry
Statz, Marilyn  Mixed Media
Stiver, Susie Goat Milk Soap; Wood
Streeter, Becky Painting/Drawing & Mixed Media
Tanke, Nancy Jewelry
Torres-Mishler, Elizabeth Fiber
Truax, Jeff Jewelry; Glass
Van Houten, Corey Candles; Body Scrubs
VanAcker, Rebecca Painting
VanBeck, Julie Fiber
Vang, Chai Fiber
Warner, Pata Jewelry
Watton, Nathan Wood
Wells, Byron Painting/Drawing
Wuttke, Patty Jewelry
Zarling, Terri Pain Relief Products
Zazovsky, Veronika Ceramic, Folk Art, Fiber, & Mixed Media